Welcome to the CSC Q&A.
Get help and give help!
Write great code!
It is our choices... that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities.

Categories

+12 votes
asked in CSC320 by (8 points)

2 Answers

+11 votes
 
Best answer

I went through and counted mine... I don't think theres a quicker way.

answered by (1.3k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I am also not confident in my ability to count to 10... This would be a nice feature.

answered by (2.6k points)
...