Welcome to the CSC Q&A.
Get help and give help!
Write great code!
It is our choices... that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities.

Categories

+18 votes
asked in CSC490_Spring2019 by (8 points)

8 Answers

+13 votes

JSON Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+3

This is definitely the best answer...

+12 votes

Merlin, like the wizard, the bird, and most importantly my group name.

answered by (8 points)
+11 votes

Hello World Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+9 votes

Git Hub Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+9 votes

throw new IllegalArgumentException("Child must have a name!"); Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+8 votes

Birdcounter Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+7 votes

Emu Stonedahl

answered by (8 points)
+6 votes

Well looks like we were all wrong on this one....

answered by (8 points)
...