Welcome to the CSC Q&A.
Get help and give help!
Write great code!
It is our choices... that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities.

Categories

+22 votes

SHOULD WE HAVE A PARTY AFTER ALL THIS HARD TIME?

asked in CSC285_Fall2018 by (830 points)
reshown by

2 Answers

+13 votes

SURE !!!!!!!!!!!!

answered by (646 points)
reshown by
0 votes

Absolutely. Parties are always the answer!

answered by (2.3k points)
...