Welcome to the CSC Q&A, on our server named in honor of Ada Lovelace. Write great code! Get help and give help!
It is our choices... that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities.

Categories

+12 votes
asked in CSC320 by (8 points)

2 Answers

+11 votes
 
Best answer

I went through and counted mine... I don't think theres a quicker way.

answered by (8 points)
selected by
+4 votes

I am also not confident in my ability to count to 10... This would be a nice feature.

answered by (8 points)
...